IICUAE 2017 Corporate Members

 

RIELLO SPA

SUNNER INDUSTRY S.R.L

DAMARILA TNT SRL

GEMINI PROJECT SRL

PININFARINA EXTRA S.R.L.

SISTEMA FRUTTA SOC. COOP. AGRICOLA

TITAN PROJECT & LOGISTIC SRL

D Engineering Srl

VILLANOVA SRL

Rawaat Group

SHARAF FUTURE L.L.C.

GEWISS S.P.A

TORRICELLI EMILIO SNC

COMPASS FREIGHT SRL

Avvocato Claudio Gandini

PRESOTTO INDUSTRIE MOBILI SPA

FERRERO GULF COUNTRIES

WESTERN MIDEAST FZCO

Tecnosistemi FZ LLC

Avv. Simone Facchinetti

Uniontec srl

IPM ITALIA SRL

IMS- INTERNATIONAL MULTISERVICES MOZAMBIQUE

Camera di Commersio Industria Artigianato e Agricoltura

Italy Motors DWC LLC

CAME GULF FZCO

TOSCANA PROMOZIONE TURISTICA

DANTE DUBAI SOCIETY

Camera di Commercio di Genova - Chamber of Commerce of Genoa

Manafa LLC

SPLENDIDA LADIES BEAUTY SALOON & SPA CLUB 

DOLCE ANTICO 

Portofino Marine Services LLC

Truebell Marketing

Intesa San Paolo

PASTICCERIA PALLADIO SNC

CATTANEO CRAVATTE SRL

Awake Italia 

CNA Nazionale

FINO INTERNATIONAL LLC

Studio Legale Associato Ramello Ferraris

SSE ME DMCC

CANDY MIDDLE EAST FZE (BRANCH OF CANDY GROUP)

LAROCHE CHOCOLATE

L2G

DANBER ITALIA-CARLO E PIERA RATTI DOTT.CARLO BERRUTI

COSTRUZIONI IDRAVLICHE STRADALI G.G.D. SRL

DPM INTERIOR DESIGN

MATTO DUBAI 

Italian Medical Center 

G.A.S. RISTORAZIONE S.R.L

DSV AIR & SEA LLC

CERTO RADISSON BLU HOTEL

BIANCA CAFÉ LLC

KING OF TRUFFLES SRL

Massimo Palladino

THE WESTIN DUBAI MINA SEYAHI BEACH RESORT & MARINA

SPC SPACE MANAGEMENT CONSULTING

VANITAS

INTER EQUIPMENT CO LTD

First Art Engineering Consultancy

ADMMI

GUSTO FURNITURE LLC

ARCHITALY GREEN ENERGY DMCC 

Sheraton Dubai Creek Hotel & Towers

ALPEGEST SRL

SPETT.LE CAMERA DI COMMERCIO INDUSTRIA ARTIGIANATO E AGRICOLTURA DI REGGIO 

GEFCO MEDDLE EAST 

CHIMEC GULF FZE 

KEY STRATEGY MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY

DANZAS AEI EMIRATES LLC

Cristian Santroni

Manuela Di Luzio

Marco Riario Sforza

Gemma Giardini

Germano Nuzzo

Roberta Di Michelangelo

Franco Lento

Salvatore Russo

Luigi Francesco Pingitore

Salvatore Varano

Michele Maria dell'Aquila

Daniele Selvino

Luigi de Lucia

Giuseppe Approvato

Andrea Clerici

Marco Moretti

Martina Petrucci

Alessandro Lazzaroni

Damiano Piccolo

Luciano Leonello Godoli

Katia Goldoni

Monica Brunetti

Francesco Coccapani

Maria Grazia Galeotti

Massimiliano Ferrari

Francesca Baldi

Giacomo Donagemma Mazzanti

Raffaella Benelli

Giuliano Tincani

Tiziano Panini

Stefano Salardi

Domenico De Leo

Icilia Leoni

Francesco Torlontano

Artemio Mauro Gnerre

Anna Chiara Riva

Massimiliano Macaione

Salvatore Russo

Giuseppe Cavallaro

Franca Mortati

Angelo Cutolo

Raffaele De Stefano

Giuseppe Lepore

Laura Martinelli

Barbara Marchetti

Filippo Lubrano

Emanuela di Muzio

Sara Capogna

Letizia Daphne

Paolo Filogonio

Daniele Chiodi

David Maria Santoro

Paola Di Virgilio

Francesco Elia

Daniele de Salvatore

Massimo Palladino

Maria Grazia Troisi

Cristina Lazzarini

Eugenia Falchi

Luisa Caristo

Salvatore La Grotta

Rossella Colleoni

Alessandro Nolli

Paolo Simoni

laura Edvige Bordoli

Marco Scardeoni

Maria Grazia Galeotti

Marco Mosconi

Simone Facchinetti

Alberto Traballi

Maria Grazia Belfiume

Barbara Dicuzzo

Attilio Giove

Corrado Toia

Luigi de Lucia

Antonio di Vita

Mattia Pagani

Massimo Palladino

Giuseppe Salaris

Massimo Fontana Ros

Maria Goretti Settimi

Fabrizio Gobbi

Paolo Simoni

Luigi Blaso

Stefano Vivi

Federico Vido

Margherita Molinari

Giovanna Bagnardi

Marzio Mongante

Daniele Gervasio

Silvia Deponti

Paolo Gianmaria

Serena Patrisso

Claudio Gandini

Giuseppe Cavallaro

Sandra Perilli

Simone Frassi

Patruno Gianluca

Riccardo Scandroglio

Franco Allena

Buonamassa Giuseppe

Antonella Pettinato

Carlo Ginevra

Michela Maggi

Ketty Stoppa

Alessandra Biagi

Alessandro Carducci

Pasqualfranco Groppi

Paolo Gaspare Conforti di Lorenzo

Massimiliano Gazzo

Davide Vincenzo Dimalta

Diego Alberto Dimalta

Massimo Montaruti

Leonardo Criscuoli

Diego Casadidio

Carmelo Augella

Francesco Pentericci

Gianluca Pierpaoli

Giovanna Bigi

Raffaella Benelli

Roby Bartolacci

Diego Torresi

Saverio Farina

Sergio Paolantonio

Iannotta Giulio

Stefania Chivino

Alessandro Talarico

Orsi Carlo Giorgio

Katia Pizzera

Giorgio Giuseppe Rosso

Salvatore La Grotta

Roberta Strino

Carlo Conti

Gaetano Giglio

Conte Michele

Luciano Spano

Nicola Zoccheddu

Giuseppe Rizzo

Davide Bonifacio

Giuseppe Buttice'

Nicola Maurizio Platania

Adele Martinez

Michele Giuseppe Greca

Antonio Maniscalco

Anna Mallozzi

Paolo Petruzzello

Leonardo Carolini

Paola Sesti

Silvia Salvini

Maria Chirico

Ilaria Bartalini

Pier Luigi Brogi

Fabio Mordini

Emanuele Melani

Paola Mazzetti

Paola Patelmo

Antonella Basso

Giulia Verga

Stefano Caloi

Gianfranco Gaudioso

Paolo Fontana

Giacomo Olivati

Monica Pimpinato

Pietro Freddo

Antonella Musuraca

Alessandro Rostello

Ferruccio di Lenardo